Results


Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Kevin - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Joan of Arc Blue - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol Blue -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
St. Jude/St. Ambrose -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Joan of Arc Gold - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
OLM White -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Joseph - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
Good Shepherd -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Michael - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Holy Apostles - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
St. Augustine Green -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
Good Shepherd -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Woodlawn - Game Summary
Mercymount Blue -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Brendan - Game Summary
St. Mary of the Bay -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
Bishop McVinney -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
Fr. John V. Doyle -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
Good Shepherd -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. Gregory -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Sacred Heart, EP - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
St. Margaret -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
St. Rocco - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St. Rocco - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Mercymount White - Game Summary
Mercymount Blue -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Sacred Heart, EP - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Peter - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Anthony - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
St. Augustine -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol Gold - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol White -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Jude/St. Ambrose - Game Summary
Holy Apostles -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Philomena - Game Summary
Sacred Heart, EP -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
St. Cecilia -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
OLMC - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Peter - Game Summary
St. Anthony -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
St. Mary of the Bay -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Fr. John V. Doyle - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Brendan - Game Summary
St. Michael -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Holy Apostles - Game Summary
St. Joan of Arc -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Joseph - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
OLMC - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine Green - Game Summary
St. Augustine White -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol Blue - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol White - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay - Game Summary
St. Jude/St. Ambrose -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
Holy Apostles -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart White - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay - Game Summary
St. Augustine -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Philomena - Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Joseph - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Brendan - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart Red - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
Mount Saint Charles -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
OLM Blue - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
OLMC -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Kevin -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Bishop McVinney - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Philomena - Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
St. Philip -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Michael - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Woodlawn - Game Summary
Mount Saint Charles -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Sacred Heart, EP - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Peter - Game Summary
St. Jude/St. Ambrose -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
St. Anthony -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine Green - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
Good Shepherd -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Jude/St. Ambrose - Game Summary
St. Michael -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Margaret -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Bishop McVinney - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
Good Shepherd -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Jude/St. Ambrose - Game Summary
St. Augustine -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Mercymount Blue - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
Bishop McVinney -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Kevin - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Mercymount White - Game Summary
Good Shepherd -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
OLMC - Game Summary
St. Jude/St. Ambrose -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Rocco - Game Summary
St. Philip -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
St. Margaret -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Fr. John V. Doyle - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart White - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
St. Cecilia -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart Red -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Anthony -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Joseph - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol White - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol Blue - Game Summary
St. Brendan -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
Holy Apostles -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
Mercymount Blue -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
Sacred Heart, EP -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
St. Anthony -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Gregory - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Sacred Heart, EP - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol White - Game Summary
St. Joan of Arc Blue -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay - Game Summary
Holy Apostles -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
OLM White - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Woodlawn - Game Summary
Mercymount White -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
St. Margaret -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Rocco - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine - Game Summary
OLMC -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol Blue - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Michael - Game Summary
St. Joan of Arc Gold -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Holy Apostles - Game Summary
OLMC -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. Brendan -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Rocco - Game Summary
Mount Saint Charles -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Kevin - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
St. Philomena -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
OLM Blue - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Rocco - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
Fr. John V. Doyle -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Brendan - Game Summary
St. Mary of the Bay -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Kevin - Game Summary
St. Mary of the Bay -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Mount Saint Charles -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Joseph - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Rocco - Game Summary
St. Philomena -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Joseph - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Postponed
Mercymount PPD Game Summary
St. Luke PPD  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Joan of Arc - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
St. Philomena -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
OLM Blue -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
St. James, CT -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Michael -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Peter - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
OLM White -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Jude/St. Ambrose - Game Summary
Holy Apostles -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
St. James, CT -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Michael - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine White - Game Summary
St. Kevin -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Jude/St. Ambrose - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
St. James, CT -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
St. Margaret -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Brendan - Game Summary
St. Gregory -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Postponed
St. James, CT PPD Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart PPD  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Philomena - Game Summary
Fr. John V. Doyle -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Jude/St. Ambrose - Game Summary
St. Margaret -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Peter - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Joseph - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. James, CT -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
OLMC -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
Holy Apostles -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Philip -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
St. Kevin -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Postponed
Immaculate Conception PPD Game Summary
St. Teresa PPD  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Joseph - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
St. Brendan -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Mercymount White - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. Augustine White -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. Augustine -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Brendan - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol Blue - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
Mercymount Blue -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Fr. John V. Doyle - Game Summary
Sacred Heart, EP -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Woodlawn - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
Fr. John V. Doyle -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol Gold - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol Blue -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
Holy Apostles -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart Red -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Anthony - Game Summary
St. Augustine Green -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
Bishop McVinney -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Joan of Arc Gold - Game Summary
St. Jude/St. Ambrose -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Cecilia -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
St. Augustine -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Holy Apostles - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Kevin - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. Philomena -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol White - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Joan of Arc Blue - Game Summary
St. Michael -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
Good Shepherd -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
OLMC - Game Summary
St. Kevin -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Joseph - Game Summary
St. Philomena -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart White - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Bishop McVinney - Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Anthony - Game Summary
St. Joan of Arc -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Peter - Game Summary
St. Philomena -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Philomena - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Joan of Arc Blue - Game Summary
St. Jude/St. Ambrose -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
St. Rocco - Game Summary
Bishop McVinney -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
St. James, CT -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine White - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Gregory - Game Summary
St. Jude/St. Ambrose -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Kevin -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:15 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
St. James, CT -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Sacred Heart, EP - Game Summary
OLM White -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Jude/St. Ambrose - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
St. James, CT -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Fr. John V. Doyle - Game Summary
OLM Blue -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Michael - Game Summary
St. Mary of the Bay -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Jude/St. Ambrose - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:15 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
St. James, CT -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Fr. John V. Doyle - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol White - Game Summary
St. Mary of the Bay -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Philomena - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Mary of the Bay -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol Blue - Game Summary
St. Jude/St. Ambrose -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Cecilia - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart White - Game Summary
St. Kevin -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
St. Margaret -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart Red -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine Green - Game Summary
St. Kevin -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Peter - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Holy Apostles - Game Summary
St. Brendan -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
OLMC -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. Anthony -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Fr. John V. Doyle - Game Summary
Bishop McVinney -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol Gold - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Anthony - Game Summary
Holy Apostles -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Joseph - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
OLMC - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine - Game Summary
St. Michael -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Philomena - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Joan of Arc Blue - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol Gold -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol White - Game Summary
St. Michael -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Holy Apostles - Game Summary
St. Kevin -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. Mary of the Bay -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Peter - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Brendan - Game Summary
St. Joan of Arc Gold -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
Woodlawn -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
OLMC - Game Summary
St. Brendan -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol Blue - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
St. Philip -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
St. Joan of Arc -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Good Shepherd -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Bristol - Game Summary
St. Augustine -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
Immaculate Conception -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Mercymount White - Game Summary
Mount Saint Charles -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
St. Mary Sacred Heart White - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Philomena - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Jude/St. Ambrose - Game Summary
St. Brendan -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Peter - Game Summary
St. Joan of Arc Blue -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Jude/St. Ambrose -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Luke -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine White - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Jude/St. Ambrose - Game Summary
St. Brendan -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Brendan - Game Summary
SS. Rose & Clement -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
St. Mary, Cranston - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
St. Margaret - Game Summary
St. Michael -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
OLM Blue -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa - Game Summary
St. Jude/St. Ambrose -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
St. Mary, Bristol -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Bishop McVinney - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Kevin - Game Summary
St. Teresa -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
St. Rocco -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Mercymount - Game Summary
OLM -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Sacred Heart, EP - Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Luke - Game Summary
St. Pius V -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. James, CT - Game Summary
St. Joseph -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
St. Peter - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Mount Saint Charles - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
Mercymount Blue -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Good Shepherd - Game Summary
Mercymount White -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Cecilia - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine White - Game Summary
St. Anthony -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
OLM - Game Summary
Bishop McVinney -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Kevin - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield - Game Summary
Mercymount -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Pius V - Game Summary
St. Mary Sacred Heart -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist - Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Michael - Game Summary
St. Margaret -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
SS. Rose & Clement - Game Summary
St. Augustine Green -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay - Game Summary
St. Peter -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
OLM White - Game Summary
Fr. John V. Doyle -  
 
Satur